Campeonato Metropolitano - Terceira Divisão 2020 - 2020.2

2020.2
  • 413
  • 109
  • 17
Artilheiros
  • Lucas Moniz da Silva Andrade 10
  • Octavio Pereira Soares 10
  • Davi Henrique Rodrigues 8
  • Júlio Cesar da Rocha de Menezes 8
  • Gabriel Vianna do Nascimento 7
  • Jhonatan Ferdandes Figueiredo 7
  • Gabriel Oliveira da Silva 6
  • Fabiano Silva de Oliveira 6
  • Allan Ferreira de Souza 5
  • Sillas dos Santos Barata Nunes 5
Ver todos
Cartões amarelos
  • Bernardo De Souza Magalhães 3
  • Gabriel dos Santos Renovato de Brito 3
  • Douglas de Souza Rangel 3
  • Gabriel Falcão Ribeiro 2
  • Uéverton Silva dos Santos 2
  • Marcos Costa da Silva 2
  • Diego Carvalho de lima 2
  • Fabrício Sales dos Santos 2
  • Daniel Lucas Almeida de Souza 2
  • Lucas Moniz da Silva Andrade 2
  • Allan Ferreira de Souza 2
  • Gabriel Vianna do Nascimento 2
  • Renan Augusto Vieira dos Santos 2
  • Jhonatan Ferdandes Figueiredo 2
  • Thales Augusto Montes 2
  • Leonardo Santos Vieira 1
  • Lailton Severino da Silva 1
  • Rafael Henrique Alves 1
  • Fabiano Silva de Oliveira 1
  • Webster Oliveira da Neves 1
  • MARCIO ANTONIO REIS ABRANTES MALAFAIA 1
  • Mateus da Silva Santos Leonor 1
  • Aldenir dos Santos Soares 1
  • Vitor Lima de Araujo 1
  • JIULIANO MARCO REIS ABRANTES MALAFAIA 1
  • Bruno Souza Ribeiro 1
  • Walisson Santos 1
  • Thiago Bittencourt da SIlva 1
  • Igor Francisco da Silva Paiva 1
  • Jean Ferreira de Araujo 1
  • Davi Henrique Rodrigues 1
  • Gabriel Da Silva Barbosa 1
  • Carlos Henrique Araújo do nascimento 1
  • Daniel Manoel da Silva 1
  • Guilherme Baptista da Silva Penha 1
  • Matheus Fhilipe Neves de Medeiros 1
  • Lucas Santos Pampillo 1
  • Philipi Matheus Moura da Rocha 1
  • Carlos Henrique Martins Gonzaga 1
  • Leonardo Cruz 1
  • Washinton Tomaz Francisco 1
  • Renan Silva de Carvalho 1
  • Jhonatan Robert Nicacio Silva 1
  • Raphael Cesar Vianna de menezes 1
  • Miguel Mendes Duarte 1
  • Pablro Patrick da Silva 1
  • Gabriel Carvalho da Silva Nogueira 1
  • Andre Fernandes Clemente 1
  • Kawan de Fonte da Silva 1
  • Caio Edgard dos Santos Couto 1
Ver todos
Cartões vermelhos
  • Guilherme Baptista da Silva Penha 2
  • Igor Francisco da Silva Paiva 1
  • MARCIO ANTONIO REIS ABRANTES MALAFAIA 1
  • Thiago Bittencourt da SIlva 1
  • Thales Augusto Montes 1
  • Lucas Moniz da Silva Andrade 1
  • Gabriel dos Santos Renovato de Brito 1
Ver todos

Fases da competição

Final

Semi Final

Quartas de Final

Repescagem

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Laranja Mecânica 18 7 6 0 1 30 14 16
Esporte Clube Del Maré 16 7 5 1 1 31 20 11
Maníacos da Merk 11 7 3 2 2 31 26 5
Bancário de Inhaúma 11 7 3 2 2 28 25 3
Promacom 6 7 2 0 5 16 32 -16
Veteranos SA 4 7 1 1 5 11 38 -27
Senegal City 0 7 0 0 7 11 32 -21

Grupo 2

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Real Cachaça 15 7 5 0 2 35 17 18
Los Insanos 15 7 5 0 2 25 20 5
Inter de Litrão 11 7 3 2 2 29 16 13
Inter Maré 11 7 3 2 2 32 25 7
Asurio 10 7 3 1 3 24 19 5
Galaticos Amorin 10 7 3 1 3 28 30 -2
Pa Cima Futsal 3 7 1 0 6 14 31 -17